|
Animosity Tales
Writer: Marguerite Bennett
Artist: Elton Thomasi
Artist / Cover: Rafael De Latorre |
|
A Sheets Story
Writer: Brenna Thummler
Artist / Cover: Brenna Thummler |
|
Blastosaurus
Writers: Richard Fairgray & Paul Eiding
Artist / Cover: Richard Fairgray |
|
Bloodshot
Writers: Tim Seeley, Dan Abnett
Artists: Tomas Giorello & Juan Jose Ryp
Cover: Daniel Brereton |
|
Bob’s Burgers
Writer: Bobs Burgers
Artist / Cover: Bobs Burgers |
|
Buffy & Firefly
Writers: Greg Pak & Jordie Bellaire
Artist: Ethan Young, Dan Mora & Serg Acuna
Cover: Greg Smallwood |
|
Captain Canuck
Writer: Keith Morris
Artist: Various artists
Cover: Rob Brunette |
|
Deadly Class
Writer: Rick Remender
Artist / Cover: Wes Craig |
|
Dear Justice League
Writer: Michael Northrop
Artist / Cover: Gustavo Duarte |
|
Defend Comics
Writer: Nathan Hale
Artist: Various artists
Cover: Derek Charm |
|
Disney Descendants – Dizzy’s new fortune
Writer: Jason Muell
Artist / Cover: Natsuki Minami |
|
Doctor Who
Writer: Jody Houser
Artist: Giorgia Sposito
Cover: Will Brooks |
|
Dragonfly and Dragonflyman
Writers: Tom Peye, Stuart Moore & Hunt Emerson
Artist: Russell Braun, June Brigman, Roy Richardson & Hunt Emerson
Cover: Jamal Igle |
|
Funny Pages
Writers: Ken Reid, Leo Baxendale, Robert Nixon, Reg Parlett, Trevor Metfalfe, Steve Bright, Mike Lacey, Martin Baxendale, Sid Burgeon & Gordon Hogg |
|
Ghost Hog
Writer: Joey Weiser
Artist / Cover: Joey Weiser |
|
Gillbert
Writer: Art Baltazar
Artist / Cover: Art Baltazar |
|
Go Fish!
Writer: Uncredited
Artist / Cover: Uncredited |
|
Grumble vs. the Goon
Writers: Eric Powell & Rafer Roberts
Artist: Mike Norton
Artist / Cover: Eric Powell |
|
H1 Ignition
Writers: Mark Waid, Kwanza Osajyefo & Carla Speed McNeil
Artist: Philippe Briones
Cover: Yanick Paquette |
|
Hope
Writer: Dirk Manning
Artist: K. Lynn Smith |
|
Interceptor
Writer: Donny Cates
Artist: Dylan Burnett
Cover: Daniel Warren Johnson |
|
Kino’s journey: The beautiful world
Writer: Keiichi Sigsawa
Artist: Uncredited
Cover: Iruka Shiomiya |
|
Lady Mechanika
Writer: Joe Benitez
Artist: Joe Benitez |
|
Little Lulu: The World’s best comic book
Writer: John Stanley
Artist / Cover: John Stanley |
|
Lucy & Andy Neanderthal: Big and Boulder
Writer: Jeffrey Brown
Artist / Cover:Jeffrey Brown |
|
Lumberjanes: Shape of Friendship
Writers: Lilah Sturges & Kelly Thompson
Artists: Polterink & Savanna Ganucheau
Cover: Alexa Sharpe |
|
Malika: Fire & Frost
Writer: Roye Okupe
Artist: Raphael Kazeem
Artist / Cover: Sunkanmi Akinboye |
|
Midnight Sky
Writer: James Pruett
Artist / Cover: Scott Van Domelen |
|
Minecraft
Writers: Cavan Scott & Hope Larson
Artist: Kawaii Creative Studio & Meredith Gran
Cover: Cassie Anderson |
|
My Favorite Thing is Monsters
Writer: Emil Ferris
Artist / Cover: Emil Ferris |
|
My Hero Academia
Writers: Kaiu Shirai, Kouhei Horikoshi & Posuka Demizu
Artists / Cover: Kaiu Shirai & Kouhei Horikoshi |
|
Wolfie Monster and the big bad Pizza Battle
Writer: Joey Ellis
Artist / Cover: Joey Ellis |
|
Pokemon: I Chose You & Pokemon Adventures
Writers: Ryo Takamisaki & Hidenori Kusaka
Artists / Cover: Ryo Takamisaki & Mato |
|
Punchline
Writer: Bill Williams
Artist: Matthew Weldon |
|
Riverdale
Writer: Micol Ostow
Artist: Andre Szymanowicz
Artist / Cover: Thomas Pitilli |
|
Robotech
Writers: Simon Furman & Brenden Fletcher
Artist: Sarah Stone
Artist / Cover: Hendry Prasetya |
|
Spawn
Writer: Todd McFarlane
Artist / Cover: Francesco Mattina |
|
Spider-Man
Writers: Tom Taylor, Saladin Ahmed & Donny Cates
Artist: Cory Smith & Ryan Stegman |
|
Casper’s Spooksville
Writer: Uncredited
Artist: Uncredited |
|
Starburns Presents
Writers: Ed Kuehnel, Matt Entin, Josh Fadem, C. W. Cooke, A.C. Medina & Mina Elwell
Artists: Dan Schkade, Kit Wallis, Trevor Richardson
Artist / Cover: Kelly Williams |
|
Star Wars Adventures
Writer: Cavan Scott
Artist / Cover: Derek Charm |
|
Stranger Things
Writers: Jeff Lemire, Ray Fawkes & Jody Houser
Artists: David Rubin & Ibrahim Moustafa
Cover: Chun Lo |
|
Street Fighter: Sakura vs Karin
Writer: Ken Siu-Chong
Artist / Cover: Omar Dogan |
|
Cristiano Ronaldo’s Stirker Force 7
Writer: Graphic Pop
Artist / Cover: Graphic Pop |
|
Earth’s Mightiest Heroes: Avengers
Writer: Uncredited
Artist: Uncredited
Cover: Uncredited |
|
The Dark Age & Afterburn
Writers: Don Handfield & Scott Chitwood
Artists: Rod Thornton & Leonardo Rodrigues |
|
The Overstreet Guide To Collecting
Writer: J. C. Vaughn
Artists: Brendon Fraim & Brian Fraim
Cover: Billy Tucci |
|
The Tick: New Stories
Writer: Ian Nichols
Artist: Ian Nichols |
|
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Casualty of War
Writers: Kevin Eastman & Tom Waltz
Artist / Cover: Dave Watcher |
|
Under the moon
Writer: Lauren Myracle
Artist: Isaac Goodhart |
|
Vampirella
Writer: Christopher Preist
Artists: Forrest J. Ackerman, Mark Texiera, Ty Templeton & Bruce Timm |
|
Witch Hat Atelier
Writer: Various
Artist: Various artists
Cover: Clamp |
|
Zagor: The Alien Saga
Writer: Guido Nolitta
Artist: Gallieno Ferri
Cover: Michele Rubini |